3M
SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN

570-SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN
PDF Datasheet
BUMPER CYLINDRICAL 4.5"X72YD BRN

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Shape
Rollstock - Customizable
Form
Roll
Color
Brown
ECCN
EAR99
Material
Polyurethane
Hardness
72 Shore M
Mounting Type
Adhesive, Rubber
Size / Dimension
216' L x 4.500" W (65.84m x 114.30mm)
Show More

SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN Description

SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN is available in Bulk method. Bulk enhances strength to withstand the rigors and rough handling and it is more convenient to transport it. This electronic component is manufactured by 3M. 3M'mission is to promote and improve the business environment and bring better experiences to consumers. A fastener is a piece of hardware that mechanically connects or fastens two or more things. Fasteners can be used by engineers to build removable or detachable joints that are not permanent. Various hardware parts can be found in fastener assemblies or systems. This SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN belongs to Bumpers, Feet, Pads, Grips and it is a part of Hardware & Fasteners Accessories. This SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN can be used for a number of electrical connection purposes as well as for connecting metals to other metals. These screws have a high duty and strength rating. In factories that make consumer items, plastic screws are commonly used.

FAQ

What is SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN?
SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN is a Bumpers, Feet, Pads, Grips from 3M. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What package or case is SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN available in?
What is the mounting type of SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN?
Is SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for SJ5816-4.5"X72YD-BROWN?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ