


Abracon
AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T
71-AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T
PDF Datasheet
Inductor RF Unshielded Wirewound 0.048uH 5% 200MHz 65Q-Factor Ceramic 1.2A 0.095Ohm DCR 0805 T/R
13 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Inductor Type
GENERAL PURPOSE INDUCTOR
RoHS
Yes
Eccn Code
EAR99
HTS Code
8504.50.80.00
REACH
Compliant
Military Spec
False
AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T Description
48 nH Unshielded Drum Core, Wirewound Inductor 1.2 A 95mOhm Max Nonstandard
FAQ
What is AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T?
AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T is a Fixed Inductors from Abracon. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
Is AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T?
Are there related or alternative parts for AISC-0805HQ-48NJ-T?



.png)


















.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










