


Abracon
ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T
172-ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T
PDF Datasheet
Standard Clock Oscillators 30MHz 1.8Volt 25ppm -40C +85C
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Package/Case
SMD/SMT
Frequency
30MHz
Frequency Stability
25ppm
Height
0.039inch
Length
0.098inch
Load Capacitance
15pF
Max Operating Temperature
85°C
Min Operating Temperature
-40°C
ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T Description
30 MHz XO (Standard) HCMOS Oscillator 1.8V Enable/Disable 4-SMD, No Lead
FAQ
What voltage specification is listed for ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T?
The listed voltage-related specification for ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T is 3V.
What operating temperature range does ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T support?
What is ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T?
Is ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T currently in stock?
What package or case is ASD3-30.000MHZ-LR-T available in?



.png)









.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










