Amphenol Cables on Demand
SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003

460-SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003
PDF Datasheet
CABLE 4SFP+-QSFP+ M-M 3M
6 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Operating Temperature
-
Usage
Network
Cable Type
Round
Number of Positions
20 (4), 38
Color
Black
Cable Connectors
QSFP+, SFP+ (4)
ECCN
EAR99
Gender
Male to Male
Show More

SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 Description

The design of the Bulk makes sure that SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 is well-protected from any potential damage. It also helps utilize space, data transfer, and memory storage. The SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 is manufactured by Amphenol Cables on Demand, a well-known company in the industry. They have a reputation for producing high-quality products. Moreover, they are known for their expertise in manufacturing this specific part. This Amphenol Cables on Demand SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 belongs to Pluggable Cables that falls under the category of Cable Assemblies. SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 is extensively used in many industries like telecommunications infrastructure. It provides reliable connectivity for high-speed data transmission, voice communication, and video streaming.

FAQ

What is SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003?
SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 is a Pluggable Cables from Amphenol Cables on Demand. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What operating temperature range does SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 support?
Are there related or alternative parts for SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003?
What package or case is SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003 available in?
What is the standard lead time for SF-QSFP4SFPPS-003?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ