Amphenol_GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC
original

Amphenol
GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC

436-GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC
PDF Datasheet
Conn Circular PIN 3 POS Crimp ST Flange Mount 3 Terminal 1 Port Medical

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Polarization
N
ECCN (US)
EAR99
PPAP
Unknown
Termination Method
Crimp
Gender
RCP
Automotive
Unknown
Shell Size / Insert Arrangement
20-3
Shell Plating
Cadmium
Show More

GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC Description

Conn Circular PIN 3 POS Crimp ST Flange Mount 3 Terminal 1 Port Medical

FAQ

What operating temperature range does GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC support?
GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC has an operating temperature range of -55.
What is the mounting type of GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC?
What voltage specification is listed for GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC?
What is GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC?
Is GTC030CFZ20-3P-B30-LC currently in stock?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ