


Amphenol Industrial
TOOL-APC-EX-12
229-TOOL-APC-EX-12
PDF Datasheet
Extraction, Removal & Insertion Tools APC EXTRACTION TOOL SZ12
8 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Series
APC
Size
12
ECCN
EAR99
Product
Extraction Tools
HTSUS
8205598000
RoHS
RoHS Compliant
TOOL-APC-EX-12 Description
Extraction, Removal & Insertion Tools APC EXTRACTION TOOL SZ12
FAQ
What is TOOL-APC-EX-12?
TOOL-APC-EX-12 is a Insertion, Extraction from Amphenol Industrial. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
Is TOOL-APC-EX-12 currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for TOOL-APC-EX-12?
Are there related or alternative parts for TOOL-APC-EX-12?



.png)











.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










