Amphenol Sine Systems Corp_ATM6S-BT-YW
original

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
ATM6S-BT-YW

340-ATM6S-BT-YW
PDF Datasheet
BOOT FOR 6 POSITION PLUGS, YELLO
22 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Number of Positions
6
ECCN
EAR99
Product Status
Active
Series
ATM Series™
For Use With/Related Products
ATM Series
REACH Status
REACH Unaffected
Mfr
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Features
-
Show More

ATM6S-BT-YW Description

This ATM6S-BT-YW is attributed to Rectangular Connector Accessories category. And its highest category level pertains to Connector & Interconnects. Interconnects are the physical connections. They link two or more circuit components (such as transistors) together in integrated circuits (ICs). An integrated circuit's appropriate operation and performance depend on the design and arrangement of its interconnects. This device is suitable for this Box way. Packaging way of ATM6S-BT-YW component save and increase efficiency to improved safety and environmental sustainability. The original manufacturer of this ATM6S-BT-YW is Amphenol Sine Systems Corp. Amphenol Sine Systems Corp plans to pioneer advancements in electronic components. And it drives the next generation of technology, powering change and progress across industries. We use this ATM6S-BT-YW to install, assemble, and supply power to electrical devices. Male (plug) and female (jack) parts make up electronic connectors.

FAQ

What is ATM6S-BT-YW?
ATM6S-BT-YW is a Rectangular Connector Accessories from Amphenol Sine Systems Corp. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What package or case is ATM6S-BT-YW available in?
Is ATM6S-BT-YW currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for ATM6S-BT-YW?
Are there related or alternative parts for ATM6S-BT-YW?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ