Amphenol Socapex
HDASE020YD-000LF

340-HDASE020YD-000LF
PDF Datasheet
Rectangular MIL Spec Connectors HDAS Receptale 20 Straight PC tail contacts Lead Free
8 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Mounting Style
PCB Mount
Number of Rows
3 Row
Number of Positions
20 Position
Mounting Angle
Straight
Voltage Rating
750 V
Housing Material
Liquid Crystal Polymer (LCP)
Termination Style
Solder
Current Rating
4.5 A
Show More

HDASE020YD-000LF Description

Rectangular MIL Spec Connectors HDAS Receptale 20 Straight PC tail contacts Lead Free

FAQ

Are there related or alternative parts for HDASE020YD-000LF?
Yes. Related or alternative parts may be available on this page when relevant product data is provided.
Is HDASE020YD-000LF currently in stock?
What is the mounting type of HDASE020YD-000LF?
What operating temperature range does HDASE020YD-000LF support?
What voltage specification is listed for HDASE020YD-000LF?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ