ams OSRAM_FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190-
ams OSRAM_FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190-
original

ams OSRAM
FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190-

48-FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190-
PDF Datasheet
Accessories for Flexible LED strips

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

ECCN (US)
EAR99
PPAP
Unknown
EU RoHS
Supplier Unconfirmed
Automotive
Unknown

FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190- Description

Accessories for Flexible LED strips

FAQ

What is FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190-?
FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190- is a Unclassified from ams OSRAM. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
Is FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190- currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for FX-DCS-G1-CM2PJ-IP67-0190-?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ