Analog Devices Inc.
AD22105ARZ-REEL

564-AD22105ARZ-REEL
PDF Datasheet
THERMOSTAT PROG ACT HIGH 8SOIC
13 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

PCB changed
8
Output Type
Open Collector
HTS
8542.39.00.60
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Module/IC Classification
IC
PPAP
No
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)
0.23
Product Status
Active
Show More

AD22105ARZ-REEL Description

The Tape & Reel (TR) in this AD22105ARZ-REEL are optimized to enhance product performance, accuracy, and durability. Analog Devices Inc. is the manufacturer of this electronic component, and their mission is to create high-performance chips that better satisfy consumer demands. Sensors, Transducers are devices that detect and respond to physical stimuli, such as temperature, pressure, light, or motion, and convert them into electrical signals. This Analog Devices Inc. AD22105ARZ-REEL belongs to the Solid-State Thermostats, which is a subset of Sensors, Transducers. This AD22105ARZ-REEL play a crucial role in a wide range of applications, including automotive, aerospace, healthcare, industrial automation, and consumer electronics. They provide valuable data for monitoring, control, and decision-making processes.

FAQ

What voltage specification is listed for AD22105ARZ-REEL?
The listed voltage-related specification for AD22105ARZ-REEL is 2.7 V ~ 7 V.
What is AD22105ARZ-REEL?
What operating temperature range does AD22105ARZ-REEL support?
Is AD22105ARZ-REEL currently in stock?
What is the mounting type of AD22105ARZ-REEL?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ