Analog Devices Inc._AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7
original

Analog Devices Inc.
AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7

701-AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7
PDF Datasheet
IC DAC 12BIT V-OUT 8MSOP

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Number of D/A Converters
1
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 105°C
Voltage - Supply, Digital
5V
INL/DNL (LSB)
±6 (Max), ±0.25 (Max)
Architecture
String DAC
Output Type
Voltage - Buffered
Data Interface
SPI, DSP
ECCN
EAR99
Show More

AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 Description

This electronic device is manufactured by Analog Devices Inc.. Analog Devices Inc. aims to deliver embedded design innovation to shape a limitless future. And it hopes bring a brighter future to consumers. This electronic component takes Tape & Reel (TR) way as the main priority. The Tape & Reel (TR) way this AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 is easy to assemble and allow for more artwork. It can give this electrical equipment stability and safety. This AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 is a Digital to Analog Converters at its category level. The category level before that is audio Data Acquisition ICs. Data acquisition is the process of sampling signals. It measures real-world physical phenomena and converts them into a digital form. This AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 is utilized to design electronics like heat production, resistance, conductivity, magnetics, etc.

FAQ

What operating temperature range does AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 support?
AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 has an operating temperature range of -40°C ~ 105°C.
What is AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7?
Is AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7 currently in stock?
What voltage specification is listed for AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7?
Are there related or alternative parts for AD5620ARMZ-2REEL7?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ