Analog Devices Inc._LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF
original

Analog Devices Inc.
LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF

700-LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF
PDF Datasheet
1-Channel Single ADC SAR 500ksps 12-bit Serial 8-Pin TSOT-23 T/R
13 weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

PCB changed
8
HTS
8542.39.00.30
ECCN (US)
EAR99
Polarity of Input Voltage
Unipolar
PPAP
No
Maximum Power Dissipation (mW)
21.5
Voltage Supply Source
Single
Automotive
No
Show More

LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF Description

This electronic device is manufactured by Analog Devices Inc.. Analog Devices Inc. aims to deliver embedded design innovation to shape a limitless future. And it hopes bring a brighter future to consumers. This electronic component takes Tape and Reel way as the main priority. The Tape and Reel way this LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF is easy to assemble and allow for more artwork. It can give this electrical equipment stability and safety. This LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF is a Analog to Digital Converters at its category level. The category level before that is audio Data Acquisition ICs. Data acquisition is the process of sampling signals. It measures real-world physical phenomena and converts them into a digital form. This LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF is utilized to design electronics like heat production, resistance, conductivity, magnetics, etc.

FAQ

What is the mounting type of LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF?
LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF uses a Surface Mount mounting style based on the listed product specifications.
What operating temperature range does LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF support?
What package or case is LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF available in?
Are there related or alternative parts for LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF?
What is LTC2312HTS8-12#TRPBF?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ