AVX (KYOCERA AVX)_CDR31BP271BFSS\M500
original

AVX (KYOCERA AVX)
CDR31BP271BFSS\M500

60-CDR31BP271BFSS\M500
PDF Datasheet
Cap Ceramic 270pF 100V BP 1% Pad SMD 0805 (0.001%FR) 125°C Bulk

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

HTS
8532.24.00.20
Case Style
Ceramic Chip
ECCN (US)
EAR99
PPAP
No
Dielectric
BP
Automotive
No
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
-55
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
125
Show More

CDR31BP271BFSS\M500 Description

Cap Ceramic 270pF 100V BP 1% Pad SMD 0805 (0.001%FR) 125°C Bulk

FAQ

Are there related or alternative parts for CDR31BP271BFSS\M500?
Yes. Related or alternative parts may be available on this page when relevant product data is provided.
What is the mounting type of CDR31BP271BFSS\M500?
What is CDR31BP271BFSS\M500?
What operating temperature range does CDR31BP271BFSS\M500 support?
What package or case is CDR31BP271BFSS\M500 available in?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ