Bel Power Solutions_LFMWLT300-1001-II
original

Bel Power Solutions
LFMWLT300-1001-II

923-LFMWLT300-1001-II
PDF Datasheet
AC/DC Power Modules

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Isolation Voltage
4 kVAC
Output Power
300 W
ECCN
EAR99
Input Voltage
90 VAC to 264 VAC, 120 VDC to 390 VDC
RoHS
RoHS Compliant
Minimum Operating Temperature
- 20 C
Number of Outputs
1 Output
Industry
Medical
Show More

LFMWLT300-1001-II Description

AC/DC Power Modules

FAQ

What is LFMWLT300-1001-II?
LFMWLT300-1001-II is a Board Mount AC DC Converters from Bel Power Solutions. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What operating temperature range does LFMWLT300-1001-II support?
What voltage specification is listed for LFMWLT300-1001-II?
Is LFMWLT300-1001-II currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for LFMWLT300-1001-II?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ