


Broadcom
HLMP-3590
105-HLMP-3590
PDF Datasheet
Green LED Emitter, 5mm, 32° Viewing Angle, 25mA
22 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Package/Case
Radial
Color
Green, White, Diffused
Current Rating
3mA
Depth
6.1mm
Diameter
5mm
Forward Current
25mA
Height
10.9mm
Illumination Color
Green
HLMP-3590 Description
Green 569nm LED Indication - Discrete 2.2V Radial
FAQ
What is HLMP-3590?
HLMP-3590 is a LED Indication - Discrete from Broadcom. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
Are there related or alternative parts for HLMP-3590?
What is the standard lead time for HLMP-3590?
What is the mounting type of HLMP-3590?
Is HLMP-3590 currently in stock?



.png)













.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










