


Carling Technologies
CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25
143-CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25
PDF Datasheet
Circuit Breakers THERMAL BREAKER
15 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Actuator Type
Pushbutton
Current Rating
25A
Max Operating Temperature
60°C
Min Operating Temperature
-10°C
Number of Poles
1
Series
CLB
Termination
Screw
Voltage Rating (AC)
250V
CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25 Description
Circuit Breaker Thermal 25A 250 V AC 32 V DC Push to Reset Panel Mount
FAQ
What is the standard lead time for CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25?
The standard lead time for CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25 is 15 Weeks.
Are there related or alternative parts for CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25?
What voltage specification is listed for CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25?
What operating temperature range does CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25 support?
What is CLB-253-00DNN-W-F/25?



.png)
























.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










