


COILCRAFT
0603CS-1N6XJLW
71-0603CS-1N6XJLW
PDF Datasheet
Inductor RF Chip Unshielded Wirewound 0.0016uH 5% 250MHz 24Q-Factor Ceramic 0.7A 0.03Ohm DCR 0603 Automotive T/R
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Package/Case
0603
Core Material
Ceramic
Height
1.02mm
Inductance
1.6nH
Lead Free
Contains Lead
Length
1.8mm
Max DC Current
700mA
Max Operating Temperature
125°C
0603CS-1N6XJLW Description
Inductor RF Chip Unshielded Wirewound 0.0016uH 5% 250MHz 24Q-Factor Ceramic 0.7A 0.03Ohm DCR 0603 Automotive T/R
FAQ
What operating temperature range does 0603CS-1N6XJLW support?
0603CS-1N6XJLW has an operating temperature range of 125°C.
Is 0603CS-1N6XJLW currently in stock?
What is 0603CS-1N6XJLW?
Are there related or alternative parts for 0603CS-1N6XJLW?
What package or case is 0603CS-1N6XJLW available in?
Availability
(In Stock :
6 )
| Quantity | Unit Price | Ext. Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1+ | $1.09372 | $1.09 |
| 10+ | $0.90857 | $9.09 |
| 30+ | $0.80743 | $24.22 |
ADD TO CART
QUICK ORDER
Unit Price $1.09372
Subtotal $1.09



.png)












.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










