ConductRF_FPA28-S1S1-S08
original

ConductRF
FPA28-S1S1-S08

456-FPA28-S1S1-S08
PDF Datasheet
CBL ASSY SMA PLUG TO PLUG 8"

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Operating Temperature
-55°C ~ 125°C
Cable Type
2.18mm OD Coaxial Cable
1st Connector
SMA Plug
2nd Contact Gender
Male
Overall Impedance
50 Ohms
Ingress Protection
-
Color
Black
ECCN
EAR99
Show More

FPA28-S1S1-S08 Description

The design of the Bulk makes sure that FPA28-S1S1-S08 is well-protected from any potential damage. It also helps utilize space, data transfer, and memory storage. The FPA28-S1S1-S08 is manufactured by ConductRF, a well-known company in the industry. They have a reputation for producing high-quality products. Moreover, they are known for their expertise in manufacturing this specific part. This ConductRF FPA28-S1S1-S08 belongs to Coaxial Cables (RF)(Cable Assemblies) that falls under the category of Cable Assemblies. FPA28-S1S1-S08 is extensively used in many industries like telecommunications infrastructure. It provides reliable connectivity for high-speed data transmission, voice communication, and video streaming.

FAQ

Is FPA28-S1S1-S08 currently in stock?
Yes. FPA28-S1S1-S08 currently shows 100 unit(s) in stock.
What package or case is FPA28-S1S1-S08 available in?
Are there related or alternative parts for FPA28-S1S1-S08?
What is FPA28-S1S1-S08?
What is the mounting type of FPA28-S1S1-S08?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ