Cree LED_CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7
original

Cree LED
CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7

966-CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7
PDF Datasheet
LED COB XLAMP WARM WHT SQ 3000K
6 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Configuration
Square
Current - Max
2.5A
PPAP
No
Product Status
Active
Automotive
No
Supplier Package
SMD
High Brightness
No
REACH Status
REACH Unaffected
Show More

CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 Description

This Tray in this CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 helps protect the delicate components from external factors, ensuring their reliability and longevity. It is manufactured by Cree LED, a company that is dedicated to creating high-performance chips and meeting customer demand. Optoelectronics is a field that combines optics and electronics to study and develop devices that can emit, detect, and control light. The advantages of optoelectronics lie in its ability to provide fast and efficient data transmission, high-resolution imaging, and precise sensing capabilities. This Cree LED CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 is classified within the Optoelectronics category and belongs to the Laser Diode, Module Accessories. This CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 finds applications in fiber optic communication systems, display technologies, medical imaging, industrial automation, and many other fields where the manipulation and control of light are essential for achieving desired outcomes.

FAQ

Is CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 currently in stock?
CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What is the standard lead time for CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7?
What package or case is CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7 available in?
What is the mounting type of CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7?
Are there related or alternative parts for CXA3050-0000-000N00X40E7?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ