Cree LED
XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50

124-XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50
PDF Datasheet
LED XLAMP COOL WHITE 6200K 1414
10 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Viewing Angle
110°
Color
White, Cool
Height - Seated (Max)
0.094" (2.39mm)
ECCN
EAR99
Current - Max
1.5A
Current - Test
350mA
CRI (Color Rendering Index)
70 (Typ)
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Show More

XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 Description

This Tape & Reel (TR) in this XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 helps protect the delicate components from external factors, ensuring their reliability and longevity. It is manufactured by Cree LED, a company that is dedicated to creating high-performance chips and meeting customer demand. Optoelectronics is a field that combines optics and electronics to study and develop devices that can emit, detect, and control light. The advantages of optoelectronics lie in its ability to provide fast and efficient data transmission, high-resolution imaging, and precise sensing capabilities. This Cree LED XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 is classified within the Optoelectronics category and belongs to the White LED Lighting. This XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 finds applications in fiber optic communication systems, display technologies, medical imaging, industrial automation, and many other fields where the manipulation and control of light are essential for achieving desired outcomes.

FAQ

What is the standard lead time for XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50?
The standard lead time for XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 is 10 Weeks.
Is XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 currently in stock?
What voltage specification is listed for XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50?
What is the mounting type of XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50?
What package or case is XPEBWT-L1-0000-00J50 available in?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ