CW Industries_CWR-130-14-0003
original

CW Industries
CWR-130-14-0003

317-CWR-130-14-0003
PDF Datasheet
Conn IDC Connector 14 POS IDT RA Cable Mount
21 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Color
Blue
Contact Material
Bronze
Contact Plating
Tin, Lead
Height
6.3mm
Housing Color
Blue
Lead Free
Contains Lead
Length
19.2mm
Mount
Through Hole
Show More

CWR-130-14-0003 Description

14 Position Ribbon Cable, DIP Header Connector Blue IDC 28-30 AWG, Stranded or Solid Through Hole

FAQ

What is CWR-130-14-0003?
CWR-130-14-0003 is a Board In, Direct Wire to Board from CW Industries. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What is the mounting type of CWR-130-14-0003?
Is CWR-130-14-0003 currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for CWR-130-14-0003?
Are there related or alternative parts for CWR-130-14-0003?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ