Festo_SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1
Festo_SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1
original

Festo
SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1

48-SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1
PRESSURE SENSOR
2 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Series
*
Mfr
Festo Corporation
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active

SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1 Description

PRESSURE SENSOR

FAQ

What is SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1?
SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1 is a Unclassified from Festo. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What package or case is SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1 available in?
Is SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1 currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1?
Are there related or alternative parts for SPAN-B11R-Q4-PNLK-PNVBA-L1?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ