FiberSource, Inc._PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9
original

FiberSource, Inc.
PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9

449-PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9
LCU-LCU SM 2MM YELLOW SIMPLEX 3M

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Cable Type
-
1st Connector
LC/UPC
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Fiber Type
-
Product Status
Active
Ratings
-
Mfr
FiberSource, Inc
Features
-
Show More

PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 Description

The design of the Box makes sure that PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 is well-protected from any potential damage. It also helps utilize space, data transfer, and memory storage. The PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 is manufactured by FiberSource, Inc., a well-known company in the industry. They have a reputation for producing high-quality products. Moreover, they are known for their expertise in manufacturing this specific part. This FiberSource, Inc. PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 belongs to Optical Fiber Cables(Cable Assemblies) that falls under the category of Cable Assemblies. PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 is extensively used in many industries like telecommunications infrastructure. It provides reliable connectivity for high-speed data transmission, voice communication, and video streaming.

FAQ

What is PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9?
PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 is a Optical Fiber Cables(Cable Assemblies) from FiberSource, Inc.. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What package or case is PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 available in?
What operating temperature range does PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 support?
Is PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9 currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for PAT-03-HH-B-20-S-9?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ