Griot_SE05-0001-06-BLK
original

Griot
SE05-0001-06-BLK

451-SE05-0001-06-BLK
CAT 8 S/FTP PATCH CORD 2M 26AWG

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Series
-
Cable Type
Round Cable
Length
6.56' (2.00m)
Color
Black
REACH Status
Vendor Undefined
Mfr
Griot
Style
Cat8
Package
Bulk
Show More

SE05-0001-06-BLK Description

The design of the Bulk makes sure that SE05-0001-06-BLK is well-protected from any potential damage. It also helps utilize space, data transfer, and memory storage. The SE05-0001-06-BLK is manufactured by Griot, a well-known company in the industry. They have a reputation for producing high-quality products. Moreover, they are known for their expertise in manufacturing this specific part. This Griot SE05-0001-06-BLK belongs to Modular Cables that falls under the category of Cable Assemblies. SE05-0001-06-BLK is extensively used in many industries like telecommunications infrastructure. It provides reliable connectivity for high-speed data transmission, voice communication, and video streaming.

FAQ

What is SE05-0001-06-BLK?
SE05-0001-06-BLK is a Modular Cables from Griot. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What package or case is SE05-0001-06-BLK available in?
What is the mounting type of SE05-0001-06-BLK?
Is SE05-0001-06-BLK currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for SE05-0001-06-BLK?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ