


Hirose
FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71)
308-FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71)
PDF Datasheet
Board to Board & Mezzanine Connectors 80P STRAIGHT HEADER T/H NO PCB LK CLP
16 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Contact Material
Bronze
Contact Plating
Gold
Current Rating
500mA
Mated Stacking Heights
8mm
Max Operating Temperature
85°C
Min Operating Temperature
-55°C
Mount
Through Hole
Number of Positions
80
FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71) Description
80 Position Connector Header, Outer Shroud Contacts Through Hole Gold
FAQ
What is the standard lead time for FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71)?
The standard lead time for FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71) is 16 Weeks.
What is the mounting type of FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71)?
What operating temperature range does FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71) support?
Is FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71) currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for FX4C-80P-1.27DSA(71)?



.png)








.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










