Hirose_U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420
original

Hirose
U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420

456-U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420
CBL ASSY U.FL PLUG-PLUG 16.54"

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Cable Type
1.32mm OD Coaxial Cable
1st Connector
U.FL (UMCC) Plug, Right Angle
2nd Contact Gender
Female
Ingress Protection
-
Cable Impedance
50 Ohms
2nd Connector Mounting Feature
-
Product Status
Active
Mfr
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
Show More

U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 Description

The design of the Bulk makes sure that U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 is well-protected from any potential damage. It also helps utilize space, data transfer, and memory storage. The U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 is manufactured by Hirose, a well-known company in the industry. They have a reputation for producing high-quality products. Moreover, they are known for their expertise in manufacturing this specific part. This Hirose U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 belongs to Coaxial Cables (RF)(Cable Assemblies) that falls under the category of Cable Assemblies. U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 is extensively used in many industries like telecommunications infrastructure. It provides reliable connectivity for high-speed data transmission, voice communication, and video streaming.

FAQ

What is the mounting type of U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420?
U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 uses a - mounting style based on the listed product specifications.
What is U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420?
What package or case is U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 available in?
Is U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 currently in stock?
What operating temperature range does U.FL-2LPHF6-066N1-AC-420 support?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ