Infineon Technologies_CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC
original

Infineon Technologies
CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC

774-CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC
IC SRAM 72MBIT PAR 165FBGA

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Clock Frequency
250 MHz
Operating Temperature
0°C ~ 70°C (TA)
Memory Interface
Parallel
ECCN
3A991B2A
Memory Organization
2M x 36
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Memory Type
Volatile
Product Status
Obsolete
Show More

CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC Description

This electronic part puts Tray method in the first place. Packaging method of this CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC aims to use on multiple product types and build brand identity. This CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC is produced by this Infineon Technologies and this manufacturer aims to provide original and genuine products to consumers. The vision of this Infineon Technologies establishes a strong ability to deliver goods in stock and meet customers' needs for one-stop procurement. This CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC is a member of Memory ICs Products category. It falls under the category of Memory IC Chips. Any integrated circuit with the capability to store bits of data in memory cells within a memory array. The main function of memory IC is the storing and retrieval of such electronic data. This CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC is mainly applied in memory-based electronic devices such as mobile phones, computers, tablets, medical devices, smart cards, digital cameras, communication equipment, and other digital electronic devices.

FAQ

Is CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC currently in stock?
CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What is the mounting type of CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC?
Are there related or alternative parts for CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC?
What voltage specification is listed for CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC?
What package or case is CY7C1514LV18-250BZXC available in?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ