


JST Commercial
VLP-04VN-1
2027-VLP-04VN-1
PDF Datasheet
Headers & Wire Housings VL HOUSING (VLP)
16 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Mounting Style
Cable Mount / Free Hanging
Number of Rows
2 Row
Number of Positions
4 Position
Mounting Angle
Straight
Voltage Rating
600 VAC/DC
Housing Material
Polyamide (PA)
Termination Style
Crimp
Current Rating
20 A
VLP-04VN-1 Description
Headers & Wire Housings VL HOUSING (VLP)
FAQ
What is the standard lead time for VLP-04VN-1?
The standard lead time for VLP-04VN-1 is 16 Weeks.
What is the mounting type of VLP-04VN-1?
Is VLP-04VN-1 currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for VLP-04VN-1?
What voltage specification is listed for VLP-04VN-1?



.png)


















.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










