KYOCERA AVX_TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9
original

KYOCERA AVX
TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9

70-TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9
PDF Datasheet
CAP TANT POLY 47UF 8V 0805
14 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Operating Temperature
-55°C ~ 105°C
Manufacturer Size Code
-
Height - Seated (Max)
0.035" (0.90mm)
Tolerance
±20%
ECCN
EAR99
Lead Spacing
-
Voltage - Rated
8 V
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Show More

TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 Description

Meticulous design has been employed in the packaging of this Tape & Reel (TR) for TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 to ensure that its contents are provided with the best possible protection. KYOCERA AVX manufactures this electronic component. This KYOCERA AVX TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 belongs to the Tantalum Polymer Capacitors category within the broader category of Capacitors. As a reputable manufacturer, KYOCERA AVX offers a wide range of high-quality cables and wires designed for various applications and industries.KYOCERA AVX is a trusted name in electronic component manufacturing, known for innovation, quality control, and customer satisfaction. The company invests heavily in research and development to stay ahead in technology. It also aims to provide advanced solutions for its customers' changing needs. Many systems and applications consider the TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 an essential component because of its durability, reliability, and efficiency. Its widespread usage is a testament to its effectiveness and the trust it has garnered from professionals in various fields.

FAQ

What voltage specification is listed for TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9?
The listed voltage-related specification for TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 is 8 V.
What package or case is TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 available in?
What operating temperature range does TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9 support?
What is the standard lead time for TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9?
What is the mounting type of TCSOPS0K476M8R-ZF9?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ