LEMO_FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z
original

LEMO
FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z

436-FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z
PDF Datasheet
Conn Circular M 8 POS Crimp ST Cable Mount 8 Terminal 1 Port
18 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Contact Plating
Gold
Current Rating
5A
Features
Shielded
Max Operating Temperature
200°C
Min Operating Temperature
-55°C
Mount
Free Hanging
Number of Positions
8
Package Quantity
1
Show More

FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z Description

8 Position Circular Connector Plug, Male Pins Crimp

FAQ

Is FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z currently in stock?
FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What package or case is FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z available in?
What is the mounting type of FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z?
What is FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z?
What is the standard lead time for FGA.1K.308.CYCC50Z?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ