


Microtherm Sentronic
TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC
518-TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC
PDF Datasheet
Thermostats 1/2" Bi-metal / , 110C 6.3x0.8mm terminals/90 deg angle +/-3% tol.
8 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Opening Temp
110 C
Voltage Rating
250 VAC
Current Rating
16 A
Product
Thermostats
RoHS
RoHS Compliant
Minimum Operating Temperature
+ 30 C
Series
TK
Function
Normally Closed
TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC Description
Thermostats 1/2" Bi-metal / , 110C 6.3x0.8mm terminals/90 deg angle +/-3% tol.
FAQ
Is TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC currently in stock?
TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What is TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC?
What voltage specification is listed for TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC?
What operating temperature range does TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC support?
Are there related or alternative parts for TK32-T02-MG01-B1P-1103-MIC?



.png)













.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










