NIC Components
NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF

60-NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF
PDF Datasheet
Cap Ceramic 56pF 100V C0G 2% Pad SMD 0805 125°C Low ESR T/R
14 weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Mounting
Surface Mount
Termination Style
Pad
Package/Case
0805
Product Length (mm)
2
Product Depth (mm)
1.25
Product Height (mm)
1.3(Max)
Number of Terminals
2
Size (mm)
2 X 1.25 X 1.3
Show More

NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF Description

Cap Ceramic 56pF 100V C0G 2% Pad SMD 0805 125°C Low ESR T/R

FAQ

What operating temperature range does NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF support?
NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF has an operating temperature range of -55.
Are there related or alternative parts for NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF?
What is the standard lead time for NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF?
Is NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF currently in stock?
What package or case is NMC-L0805NPO560G100TRPF available in?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ