NKK Switches_YB25SKW01-CB
original

NKK Switches
YB25SKW01-CB

199-YB25SKW01-CB
PDF Datasheet
Switch Push Button ON (ON) DPDT Square Button 3A 250VAC 30VDC Momentary Contact Quick Connect/Solder Lug Panel Mount
35 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Actuator Type
Square, Button
Contact Current Rating
3A
Contact Plating
Silver
Current Rating
3A
Electrical Life
100000Cycles
Flammability Rating
UL94 V-0
Max Operating Temperature
70°C
Mechanical Life
1000000Cycles
Show More

YB25SKW01-CB Description

Pushbutton Switch DPDT Standard Panel Mount, Front

FAQ

What is the mounting type of YB25SKW01-CB?
YB25SKW01-CB uses a Panel, Front mounting style based on the listed product specifications.
What is the standard lead time for YB25SKW01-CB?
What is YB25SKW01-CB?
What package or case is YB25SKW01-CB available in?
What operating temperature range does YB25SKW01-CB support?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ