ODU_G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000
original

ODU
G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000

436-G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000
PDF Datasheet
ODU MINI-SNAP RECEPT, STY 1, SZ
2 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Cable Opening
-
Backshell Material, Plating
-
Insert Material
Polyetheretherketone (PEEK)
Ingress Protection
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Voltage Rating
800V
Shell Size, MIL
-
Current Rating (Amps)
16A
Contact Finish Thickness - Mating
-
Show More

G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 Description

This G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 is attributed to Circular Connector Assemblies category. And its highest category level pertains to Connector & Interconnects. Interconnects are the physical connections. They link two or more circuit components (such as transistors) together in integrated circuits (ICs). An integrated circuit's appropriate operation and performance depend on the design and arrangement of its interconnects. This device is suitable for this Bulk way. Packaging way of G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 component save and increase efficiency to improved safety and environmental sustainability. The original manufacturer of this G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 is ODU. ODU plans to pioneer advancements in electronic components. And it drives the next generation of technology, powering change and progress across industries. We use this G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 to install, assemble, and supply power to electrical devices. Male (plug) and female (jack) parts make up electronic connectors.

FAQ

What is the mounting type of G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000?
G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 uses a Panel Mount mounting style based on the listed product specifications.
Are there related or alternative parts for G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000?
What is the standard lead time for G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000?
What operating temperature range does G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000 support?
What is G12K0C-P03MSN0-0000?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ