Omron Automation_A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB
original

Omron Automation
A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB

199-A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB
PDF Datasheet
SWITCH PUSH SPST-NC 10A 120V
9 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Ingress Protection
IP66 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant
Current Rating (Amps)
10A (AC), 8A (DC)
Product Status
Active
Electrical Life
500,000 Cycles
Voltage Rating - AC
120 V
Mfr
Omron Automation and Safety
Features
-
RoHS Status
RoHS Compliant
Show More

A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB Description

The Bulk in this A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB is designed to protect the switch from damage caused by impact, vibration, and other environmental factors. This electronic component is manufactured by Omron Automation who’s mission is to create more high-performance chips and better satisfy consumers’ s demand. A switch is designed to open or close a circuit, allowing or interrupting the flow of electricity. It provides a simple and effective means of controlling power, signals, or functions in electronic devices and systems. This Omron Automation A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB belongs to Pushbutton Switches that falls under under the category of Switches. This A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB find applications in a wide range of industries, including automotive, telecommunications, industrial automation, consumer electronics, and home appliances.

FAQ

Is A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB currently in stock?
A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What is A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB?
What voltage specification is listed for A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB?
What is the standard lead time for A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB?
What is the mounting type of A22NL-BPA-TYA-G002-YB?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ