Panasonic
EEU-FC1A222B

58-EEU-FC1A222B
PDF Datasheet
Cap Aluminum 2200uF 10V 20% (12.5 X 20mm) Radial 5mm 1655mA 5000 hr 105C Ammo Pack
22 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Capacitance
2.2mF
Diameter
12.5mm
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance)
38mR
Height
20mm
Lead Pitch
5mm
Length
20mm
Life (Hours)
5000Hour
Max Operating Temperature
105°C
Show More

EEU-FC1A222B Description

2200 µF 10 V Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors Radial, Can 5000 Hrs @ 105°C

FAQ

What is the standard lead time for EEU-FC1A222B?
The standard lead time for EEU-FC1A222B is 22 Weeks.
Are there related or alternative parts for EEU-FC1A222B?
What is EEU-FC1A222B?
What is the mounting type of EEU-FC1A222B?
Is EEU-FC1A222B currently in stock?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ