PANJIT_PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1
original

PANJIT
PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1

144-PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1
PDF Datasheet
Trans Voltage Suppressor Diode, 150W, 12V V(RWM), Unidirectional, 2 Element, Silicon,
14 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Max Operating Temperature
125
Number of Terminals
3
Min Operating Temperature
-55
Terminal Position
DUAL
Number of Elements
2
Polarity
UNIDIRECTIONAL
Diode Element Material
SILICON
Diode Type
TRANS VOLTAGE SUPPRESSOR DIODE
Show More

PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1 Description

24V Clamp 6A (8/20µs) Ipp Tvs Diode Surface Mount SOT-23

FAQ

What operating temperature range does PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1 support?
PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1 has an operating temperature range of 125.
Is PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1 currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1?
Are there related or alternative parts for PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1?
What voltage specification is listed for PJMBZ15V-AU_R1_000A1?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ