


Pepperl+Fuchs
KFU8-FSSP-1.D
551-KFU8-FSSP-1.D
PDF Datasheet
Converter, Frequency Voltage Current, 40KHz, 4 Digit 7 Segment Display, 181191
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Max Operating Temperature
50°C
Min Operating Temperature
-25°C
Mount
Panel, DIN Rail
Output Range
0 to 10, 0 to 20 VDC, mA
Output Type
Voltage
Series
KFU8 Series
RoHS
Compliant
KFU8-FSSP-1.D Description
Sensor Output
FAQ
What is KFU8-FSSP-1.D?
KFU8-FSSP-1.D is a Multifunction from Pepperl+Fuchs. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What is the mounting type of KFU8-FSSP-1.D?
What operating temperature range does KFU8-FSSP-1.D support?
Is KFU8-FSSP-1.D currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for KFU8-FSSP-1.D?



.png)







.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










