PUI Audio, Inc._ASX11504-SW-R
original

PUI Audio, Inc.
ASX11504-SW-R

156-ASX11504-SW-R
SPEAKER 4OHM 50W TOP PT EXCITER
23 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Frequency Range
5 Hz ~ 500 Hz
Shape
Round
Ingress Protection
-
Height - Seated (Max)
1.811" (46.00mm)
Product Status
Active
Ratings
-
Power - Rated
50 W
Technology
Magnetic
Show More

ASX11504-SW-R Description

That this Box provides a secure and compact way to package items makes it easier to transport and store ASX11504-SW-R. This PUI Audio, Inc. ASX11504-SW-R belongs to Speakers that falls under the category of Audio Products. The Box also protects ASX11504-SW-R from damage. PUI Audio, Inc. produces ASX11504-SW-R to meet the need for electronic components. Due to its versatility, this ASX11504-SW-R can be utilized in several different ways. This ASX11504-SW-R is incredibly versatile and adaptable, making it suitable for a wide range of applications and scenarios. Its flexibility allows it to serve multiple purposes, making it a valuable asset to any project or task. Additionally, ASX11504-SW-R offers a wide range of ways for customization to enable users to order more products they like.

FAQ

What package or case is ASX11504-SW-R available in?
ASX11504-SW-R is available in the Box package / case.
What is the standard lead time for ASX11504-SW-R?
What operating temperature range does ASX11504-SW-R support?
Are there related or alternative parts for ASX11504-SW-R?
What is the mounting type of ASX11504-SW-R?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ