Renesas Electronics Corporation_6V49R503-046NLGI8
Renesas Electronics Corporation_6V49R503-046NLGI8
original

Renesas Electronics Corporation
6V49R503-046NLGI8

763-6V49R503-046NLGI8
IC CLOCK SYNTHESIZER

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Series
*
Mfr
Renesas Electronics Corporation
ECCN
OBSOLETE
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status
Obsolete

6V49R503-046NLGI8 Description

This electronic device is available in Tape & Reel (TR) way. The Tape & Reel (TR) way of this 6V49R503-046NLGI8 save on time, space, energy, and materials. The benefits of this 6V49R503-046NLGI8 include low cost, flexibility, reliability, efficiency, and consistency. Renesas Electronics Corporation produces this 6V49R503-046NLGI8 and manage to employ it to various fields. The goals of this Renesas Electronics Corporation is on the way of becoming one of the best electronic suppliers in Asia-Pacific Region. And it aspires to play a significant role in the growth of the sector. The category level of this 6V49R503-046NLGI8 is Application Specific Clock/Timing ICs category. Its highest category level is audio special clock/timing ICs. IC clocks are semiconductor integrated circuits (ICs). IC clocks are important components in virtually all electronic components. They maintain synchronization and timing control in: Telecommunications applications. 6V49R503-046NLGI8 offers innovative clock IC and timing IC solutions. It is designed to improve system performance and lower development and manufacturing costs. Products feature low jitter and low phase noise for clock cleanup.

FAQ

What is 6V49R503-046NLGI8?
6V49R503-046NLGI8 is a Application Specific Clock/Timing ICs from Renesas Electronics Corporation. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What package or case is 6V49R503-046NLGI8 available in?
Is 6V49R503-046NLGI8 currently in stock?
Are there related or alternative parts for 6V49R503-046NLGI8?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ