Samtec, Inc._MTSW-119-23-T-S-126
Samtec, Inc._MTSW-119-23-T-S-126
original

Samtec, Inc.
MTSW-119-23-T-S-126

314-MTSW-119-23-T-S-126
CONN HEADER VERT 19POS 2.54MM

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Insulation Height
0.100" (2.54mm)
Ingress Protection
-
Voltage Rating
-
Current Rating (Amps)
3A
Contact Finish Thickness - Mating
-
Contact Type
Male Pin
Material Flammability Rating
UL94 V-0
Product Status
Active
Show More

MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 Description

This MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 is attributed to Pin Headers category. And its highest category level pertains to Connector & Interconnects. Interconnects are the physical connections. They link two or more circuit components (such as transistors) together in integrated circuits (ICs). An integrated circuit's appropriate operation and performance depend on the design and arrangement of its interconnects. This device is suitable for this Bulk way. Packaging way of MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 component save and increase efficiency to improved safety and environmental sustainability. The original manufacturer of this MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 is Samtec, Inc.. Samtec, Inc. plans to pioneer advancements in electronic components. And it drives the next generation of technology, powering change and progress across industries. We use this MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 to install, assemble, and supply power to electrical devices. Male (plug) and female (jack) parts make up electronic connectors.

FAQ

Is MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 currently in stock?
MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What is MTSW-119-23-T-S-126?
What is the mounting type of MTSW-119-23-T-S-126?
Are there related or alternative parts for MTSW-119-23-T-S-126?
What operating temperature range does MTSW-119-23-T-S-126 support?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ