


Suntsu Electronics, Inc.
STC32C33O17-20.000M
172-STC32C33O17-20.000M
PDF Datasheet
XTAL OSC TCXO 20.0000MHZ CMOS
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Operating Temperature
-10°C ~ 70°C
Current - Supply (Disable) (Max)
-
Spread Spectrum Bandwidth
-
Height - Seated(Max)
0.047" (1.20mm)
Absolute Pull Range (APR)
-
Frequency Stability
±2.5ppm
ECCN
EAR99
Maximum Supply Current
6mA
STC32C33O17-20.000M Description
Bulk allows developers to organize their code into manageable and coherent units, resulting in improved readability and easier maintenance. STC32C33O17-20.000M is designed to provide excellent value for customers. The Oscillators that the STC32C33O17-20.000M belongs to can be classified under the Crystals, Oscillators, Resonators. STC32C33O17-20.000M is produced by Suntsu Electronics, Inc. and aims to satisfy its customers by understanding their needs and delivering products that fulfill those requirements. Suntsu Electronics, Inc. seeks to innovate and improve its products, processes, and technologies. They invest in research and development to stay ahead of the competition, introduce new features, enhance performance, and adapt to changing market demands. STC32C33O17-20.000M is a critical component in aerospace and defense systems, including avionics, navigation systems, radar systems, communication systems, and missile guidance. It provides reliable performance in harsh environments and ensures the safety and effectiveness of these systems.
FAQ
Are there related or alternative parts for STC32C33O17-20.000M?
Yes. Related or alternative parts may be available on this page when relevant product data is provided.
What operating temperature range does STC32C33O17-20.000M support?
Is STC32C33O17-20.000M currently in stock?
What package or case is STC32C33O17-20.000M available in?
What is STC32C33O17-20.000M?



.png)









.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










