TE Connectivity_2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB
original

TE Connectivity
2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB

2027-2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB
PDF Datasheet
Headers & Wire Housings 11P,2MM,REC,IDC,LATCH,26-30,STRIP,Au0.38
25 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Mounting Style
Panel Mount
Number of Rows
1 Row
Number of Positions
11 Position
Mounting Angle
Straight
Voltage Rating
125 V
Housing Material
Liquid Crystal Polymer (LCP)
Termination Style
IDC
Current Rating
2 A
Show More

2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB Description

Headers & Wire Housings 11P,2MM,REC,IDC,LATCH,26-30,STRIP,Au0.38

FAQ

What is 2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB?
2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB is a Rectangular connectors from TE Connectivity. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What is the standard lead time for 2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB?
What is the mounting type of 2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB?
Are there related or alternative parts for 2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB?
What operating temperature range does 2MM-RDP-S11-S-M-TB support?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ