TE Connectivity_TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9
original

TE Connectivity
TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9

493-TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9
PDF Datasheet
Heat Shrink Sleeve ST Polyolefin White
10 weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Body Material
Polyolefin
Color
White
ELV
Compliant
Lead Free
Not Applicable
Length
2inch
Material
Polyolefin, PO
Max Operating Temperature
275°C
Min Operating Temperature
-67°C
Show More

TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9 Description

Heat Shrink Sleeve ST Polyolefin White

FAQ

What is TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9?
TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9 is a Markers from TE Connectivity. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What operating temperature range does TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9 support?
What package or case is TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9 available in?
What is the mounting type of TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9?
Is TMS-SCE-1K-3/8-2.0-S1-9 currently in stock?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ