Texas Instruments_OPA2131UA/2K5G4
original

Texas Instruments
OPA2131UA/2K5G4

687-OPA2131UA/2K5G4
PDF Datasheet
Dual Op Amp, 4MHz, 50pA IB, 1.5mA, JFET, 8-SOIC

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Amplifier Type
GENERAL PURPOSE
Bandwidth
4MHz
Package/Case
D
Common Mode Rejection Ratio
70dB
Gain Bandwidth Product
4MHz
Input Bias Current
50pA
Input Offset Voltage (Vos)
200uV
Lead Free
Lead Free
Show More

OPA2131UA/2K5G4 Description

J-FET Amplifier 2 Circuit 8-SOIC

FAQ

Is OPA2131UA/2K5G4 currently in stock?
OPA2131UA/2K5G4 is currently available on an inquiry basis. Please contact us for the latest stock information.
What voltage specification is listed for OPA2131UA/2K5G4?
What package or case is OPA2131UA/2K5G4 available in?
What operating temperature range does OPA2131UA/2K5G4 support?
Are there related or alternative parts for OPA2131UA/2K5G4?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ