


Texas Instruments
PCM1742E/2KG4
768-PCM1742E/2KG4
24-Bit 2-Ch Serial DAC, 192kS/s, SSOP, 5V
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Package/Case
SSOP
Conversion Rate
192KS/s
Interface
Serial, 3-WIRE
Lead Free
Contains Lead
Max Operating Temperature
85°C
Min Operating Temperature
-25°C
Max Supply Voltage
5.5V
Min Supply Voltage
4.5V
PCM1742E/2KG4 Description
24-Bit 2-Ch Serial DAC, 192kS/s, SSOP, 5V
FAQ
What is PCM1742E/2KG4?
PCM1742E/2KG4 is a ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose ICs from Texas Instruments. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
What is the mounting type of PCM1742E/2KG4?
Are there related or alternative parts for PCM1742E/2KG4?
Is PCM1742E/2KG4 currently in stock?
What package or case is PCM1742E/2KG4 available in?



.png)

















.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










