


Texas Instruments
VFC32KU/2K5
727-VFC32KU/2K5
PDF Datasheet
VFC/FVC 100kHz 14-Pin SOIC T/R
12 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Package/Case
SOIC
Dual Supply Voltage
15V
Frequency
500kHz
Lead Free
Lead Free
Linearity
0.05%
Max Dual Supply Voltage
20V
Min Dual Supply Voltage
11V
Max Frequency
100kHz
VFC32KU/2K5 Description
Volt to Frequency and Frequency to Volt Converter IC 100 kHz ±0.05% 14-SOIC
FAQ
What operating temperature range does VFC32KU/2K5 support?
VFC32KU/2K5 has an operating temperature range of 70°C.
What voltage specification is listed for VFC32KU/2K5?
What is the standard lead time for VFC32KU/2K5?
What is VFC32KU/2K5?
Does VFC32KU/2K5 have quantity-based pricing?
Availability
(In Stock :
11 )
| Quantity | Unit Price | Ext. Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1+ | $13.71257 | $13.71 |
| 10+ | $13.10743 | $131.07 |
| 30+ | $12.06000 | $361.80 |
ADD TO CART
QUICK ORDER
Unit Price $13.71257
Subtotal $13.71



.png)














.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










