YAGEO_FMP300FRF73-270K
original

YAGEO
FMP300FRF73-270K

53-FMP300FRF73-270K
PDF Datasheet
RES 270K OHM 3W 1% AXIAL
16 Weeks

Why Choose Us?

Professional Platform

B2B & B2C purchasing

Delivery at full speed

1-2 days delivery

Wide variety

Original manufacturers

365 days guarantee

Responsible quality
APAC
ISO9001
Quality Policy
ISO45001
ISO14001
Original

Tech Specifications

Package/Case
Axial
Length
0.61inch
Max Operating Temperature
155°C
Min Operating Temperature
-55°C
Max Power Dissipation
3W
Number of Terminations
2
Package Quantity
1000
Packaging
Tape and Reel
Show More

FMP300FRF73-270K Description

270 kOhms ±1% 3W Through Hole Resistor Axial Flame Proof, Safety Metal Film

FAQ

What package or case is FMP300FRF73-270K available in?
FMP300FRF73-270K is available in the Axial package / case.
What operating temperature range does FMP300FRF73-270K support?
What is FMP300FRF73-270K?
Are there related or alternative parts for FMP300FRF73-270K?
What is the standard lead time for FMP300FRF73-270K?
Quick Quote
ADD TO RFQ LIST

Not available to buy online? Want the lower wholesale price? Please Send RFQ to get best price, we will respond immediately

QUICK RFQ