


YAGEO
PBY201209T-601Y-N
841-PBY201209T-601Y-N
PDF Datasheet
Ferrite Beads Multi-Layer 600Ohm 25% 100MHz 2A 0.1Ohm DCR 0805 T/R
10 weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Case Code (Imperial)
0805
Case Code (Metric)
2012
Package/Case
0805
Current Rating
2A
DC Resistance-Max
100mR
Impedance
600R
Lead Free
Lead Free
Max DC Current
2A
PBY201209T-601Y-N Description
Ferrite Beads Multi-Layer 600Ohm 25% 100MHz 2A 0.1Ohm DCR 0805 T/R
FAQ
What is the standard lead time for PBY201209T-601Y-N?
The standard lead time for PBY201209T-601Y-N is 10 weeks.
What operating temperature range does PBY201209T-601Y-N support?
Is PBY201209T-601Y-N currently in stock?
What is PBY201209T-601Y-N?
What package or case is PBY201209T-601Y-N available in?



.png)






















.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










