


Yamaichi Electronics
Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21
2022-Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21
PDF Datasheet
Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors IP20 EMI Field Kit, w/Cvr-20, w/Plug-21
11 Weeks
Why Choose Us?
Professional Platform
B2B & B2C purchasingDelivery at full speed
1-2 days deliveryWide variety
Original manufacturers365 days guarantee
Responsible qualityTech Specifications
Series
Y-ConKit
Number of Rows
-
Number of Positions
-
IP Rating
IP20
Contact Plating
-
Pitch
-
USOC Codes
RJ45
ECCN
EAR99
Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21 Description
Modular Connectors / Ethernet Connectors IP20 EMI Field Kit, w/Cvr-20, w/Plug-21
FAQ
What is Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21?
Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21 is a Modular Connectors from Yamaichi Electronics. This product page provides its main specifications, pricing information, availability, and inquiry options.
Is Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21 currently in stock?
What is the standard lead time for Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21?
Are there related or alternative parts for Y-CONKIT-COV-20-TC-PL21?



.png)




















.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/resize,h_32)










